image Accessibility
(051) - 111 - 30 - 30 - 30

Properties Under Auction

  1. ZTBL AHMEDPUR EAST BRANCH VS SARDAR KHATOON W/O MANZOOR AHMED [12-September-2024, THURSDAY AT 12.00AM]
  2. ZTBL BAHAWALNAGAR BRANCH VS SHAH MUHAMMAD MARHOOM S/O MUHAMMAD YAR [05-September-2024, THURSDAY AT 12.00AM]
  3. ZTBL LIAQATPUR BRANCH VS JINDAN BIBI MARHOMA [07-Angust-2024, WEDNESDAY AT 12.00 PM]
  4. ZTBL BAHAWALNAGAR GRAIN MARKET BRANCH VS NOOR HASSAN S/O MUHAMMAD SHARIF [07-August-2024, WEDNESDAY AT 12.00AM]
  5. ZTBL HAROONABAD BRANCH VS MUHAMMAD ADIL S/O GHULAM MUHAMMAD [05-August-2024, MONDAY AT 12.00 AM]
  6. ZTBL ZAHIR PIR BRANCH VS NAJEEB-U-LLAH KHAN S/O IMAM BUX [02-August-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  7. ZTBL AHMEDPUR EAST BRANCH VS MUHAMMAD SALEEM S/O MAHAR KHUDA BUX [02-August-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  8. ZTBL UCH SHARIF BRANCH VS MALIK KALO S/O KHAN MUHAMMAD [29-July-2024, MONDAY AT 12.00AM]
  9. ZTBL DONGA BONGA BRANCH VS ABDUL MAJEED MARHOOM S/O ALI MUHAMMAD [29-July-2024, MONDAY AT 12.00AM]
  10. ZTBL MAROOT VS Muhammad Iqbal & Muhammad Hussain S/O Muhammad Murad [29 July 2024]
  11. ZTBL KHANQAH SHARIF BRANCH VS RIAZ AHMED, FIAZ AHMED S/O MUHAMMAD YAQOOB [26-July-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  12. ZTBL ZAHIRPIR BRANCH VS IRSHAD AHMED S/O NIAZ AHMED [26-July-2024, WEDNESDAY AT 12.00AM]
  13. ZTBL MACKLOAD GUNJ BRANCH VS RIAZ AHMED S/O FAREED HUSSAIN [26-July-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  14. ZTBL LIAQATPUR BRANCH VS MUHAMMAD AFZAL MARHOM S/O GHULAM NABI [26-July-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00 AM]
  15. ZTBL LIAQATPUR BRANCH VS FAIZ U REHMAN S/O MALIK CHATTU [25-July-2024, THURSDAY AT 12.00AM]
  16. ZTBL LIAQATPUR BRANCH VS FAIZ U REHMAN S/O MALIK CHATTU [25-July-2024, THURSDAY AT 12.00AM]
  17. ZTBL UCH SHARIF BRANCH VS MANZOOR AHMED S/O PEER BUX [19-July-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  18. ZTBL SANJARPUR BRANCH VS Matiullah & Ejaz Ahmed S/o Muhammad Nawaz [19-July-2024]
  19. ZTBL LIAQATPUR BRANCH VS SHABIR HUSSAIN S/O AHMED YAR [15-July-2024, MONDAY AT 12.00AM]
  20. ZTBL HAROONABAD BRANCH Vs Sajid Ali [15-July-2024, Monday at 12.00AM]
  21. ZTBL BAHAWALPUR BRANCH VS MST. IRSHAD BIBI W/O MUHAMMAD ASLAM [12-July-2024, FRIDAY AT 11.00AM]
  22. ZTBL KHAIRPUR TAMEWALI BRANCH VS MUSHTAQ AHMED S/O AHMED SHER [05-July-2024, MONDAY AT 12.00AM]
  23. ZTBL UCH SHARIF BRANCH Vs Khalid Nawaz [02-July-2024, TUESDAY at 12.00AM]
  24. ZTBL CHISTIAN BRANCH VS Bashir Ahmed S/o Khan Muhammad [27 June 2024]
  25. ZTBL MACKLOAD GUNJ BRANCK VS Manzoor Ahmed S/o Ghulam Rasool Watto [27 June 2024]
  26. ZTBL KHAIRPUR TAMEWALI BRANCH VS Muhammad Arif S/O Muhammad Ismaeel [ 24 June 2024]
  27. ZTBL Haroonabad Branch VS Irshad Ali S/O Muhammad Rafiq Bajwa[16 June 2024]
  28. ZTBL Hasilpur Branch VS Allah Rakha S/o Lone Khan [11 June 2024]
  29. ZTBL Ahmedpur East Branch VS Muhammad Sajawal S/O Muhammad Anwar [11 June 2024]
  30. ZTBL Tank Branch VS Abdul Majeed [30 May 2024]
  31. ZTBL Ahmedpur East Branch VS Syed Sajjad Hussain Shah [29 May 2024]
  32. ZTBL Donga Bonga Branch VS Abdul Rehman S/O Sardar Muhammad [28 May 2024]
  33. Auction-Maroot Branch-Bahawalnagar Region-ZTBL Vs Mst.Shamim Akhter W/O Mian Allah Yar Mamoka [27 May 2024]
  34. ZTBL Galleywall Branch Vs Nazeer Ahmad S/O Muhammad Nawaz [24 May 2024]
  35. ZTBL Galleywall Branch Vs Muhammad Nawaz S/O Allah Bux [22 May 2024]
  36. ZTBL Suiwala Branch Vs Mulazim Hussain S/O Allah bux [22 May 2024]
  37. ZTBL Ahmedpur East Branch VS Muhammad Arshad S/O Wahid Bux [17 May 2024]
  38. ZTBL Bahawalnagar Branch VS Mian Nisar Ahmed S/O Mian Naseer Ahmed [13 May 2024]
  39. Hyderabad [10 May 2024]
  40. Hyderabad [08 May 2024]
  41. Multan Branch ZTBL Vs Tahir Ahmad Asgher S/O Malik Rasheed Asghar [06 May 2024]
  42. Maroot Branch, Bahawalnagar Region [06 May 2o24]
  43. Hyderabad [03 May 2024]
  44. Tandlianwala, Faisalabad Region  [02 May 2024]
  45. Ahmedpur East Branch, ZTBL VS Musarrat Sajjad, Bahawalpur Region [29 April 2024]
  46. Chanyana Branch, Bahawalnagar Region  [26 April 2024]
  47. Khanewal [15 April 2024]
  48. ZTBL Ahmedpur East Branch VS Sakina Bibi W/O Khuda Bux Mahar
  49. ZTBL Mackload Gunj Branch VS Muhammad Ramzan S/O Muhammad Din
  50. Peshawar Region 
  51. Daharki Branch, Sukkur 
  52. Shaheed Benazirabad Branch 
  53. Pacca Chang Branch
  54. Mirpur Mathelo
  55. Kingri Branch
  56. Sanjarpur Branch
  57. Faisalabad 
  58. Okara